Welcome to your source of quality news, articles, analysis and latest data.

Complete information on:

974 MARKS REALTY LLC

Company data, financial data, shareholder information and contact data
Name:974 MARKS REALTY LLC
Company number:3119900
Company status:Active
Incorporation date:29 October 2004 (over 16 years ago)
-
Company type:DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Jurisdiction:New York (US)
Business number:unavailable
Registered address:383 KINGSTON AVE., STE. 313, BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11210, United States
Agent name:unavailable
Previous names:974 MARKS REALTY LLC
Latest events:2004-10-29 Incorporated
2004-10-29 - 2019-12-05 Addition of officer 974 MARKS REALTY LLC, dos process agent
Officers:974 MARKS REALTY LLC dos process agent
Officers:
Name:

974 MARKS REALTY LLC, Position: dos process agent

Other companies:
All information found on this page is extracted from public sources and should not be used in any official way.