Welcome to your source of quality news, articles, analysis and latest data.

Complete information on:

975 UNION AVENUE HOUSING DEVELOPMENT FUND CORPORATION

Company data, financial data, shareholder information and contact data
Name:975 UNION AVENUE HOUSING DEVELOPMENT FUND CORPORATION
Company number:961806
Company status:Active
Incorporation date:20 December 1984 (over 36 years ago)
-
Company type:DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Jurisdiction:New York (US)
Business number:unavailable
Registered address:C/O URBAN PROPERTY MGMT CORP, PO BOX 601, WHITE PLAINS, NEW YORK, 10603-0601, United States
Agent name:unavailable
Previous names:975 UNION AVENUE HOUSING DEVELOPMENT FUND CORPORATION
Company addresses:Head Office Address 975 UNION AVENUE HOUSING DEVELOPMENT FUND CORPORATION, C/O URBAN PROPERTY MGMT CORP, 149-151 WESTCHESTER AVE, PORT CHESTER, NEW YORK, 10573
Latest events:1984-12-20 Incorporated
1984-12-20 - 2019-12-05 Addition of officer 975 UNION AVENUE HOUSING DEVELOPMENT FUND CORPORATION, dos process agent
1984-12-20 - 2019-12-05 Addition of officer MR WERFORD MAKTUIR, chief executive officer
Officers:975 UNION AVENUE HOUSING DEVELOPMENT FUND CORPORATION dos process agent
MR WERFORD MAKTUIR chief executive officer
Officers:
Name:

975 UNION AVENUE HOUSING DEVELOPMENT FUND CORPORATION, Position: dos process agent

Name:

MR WERFORD MAKTUIR, Position: chief executive officer

Other companies:
All information found on this page is extracted from public sources and should not be used in any official way.