Welcome to your source of quality news, articles, analysis and latest data.

Complete information on:

XLO VENTURES LIMITED

Company data, financial data, shareholder information and contact data
Name:XLO VENTURES LIMITED
Company number:4173642
Company status:Inactive Dissolution By Proclamation / Annulment Of Authority
Incorporation date: 7 December 2011 (over 9 years ago)
-
Company type:DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Jurisdiction:New York (US)
Business number:unavailable
Registered address:2 DUNNIGAN DRIVE, SUFFERN, NEW YORK, 10901, United States
Agent name:unavailable
Previous names:XLO VENTURES LIMITED
Company addresses:Head Office Address XLO VENTURES LIMITED, 2 DUNNIGAN DR, SUFFERN, NEW YORK, 10901
Latest events:2011-12-07 Incorporated
2011-12-07 - 2016-09-06 Addition of officer SEBASTYAN KOPOLOVICH, chief executive officer
2011-12-07 - 2016-09-06 Addition of officer XLO VENTURES LIMITED, principal executive office
Officers:SEBASTYAN KOPOLOVICH chief executive officer
XLO VENTURES LIMITED principal executive office
Officers:
Name:

SEBASTYAN KOPOLOVICH, Position: chief executive officer

Do you want to contact SEBASTYAN KOPOLOVICH? We found following contact data in our database:
Name:

XLO VENTURES LIMITED, Position: principal executive office

Other companies:
All information found on this page is extracted from public sources and should not be used in any official way.