Welcome to your source of quality news, articles, analysis and latest data.

Complete information on:

WIDMANN & COMPANY INCORPORATED

Company data, financial data, shareholder information and contact data
Name:WIDMANN & COMPANY INCORPORATED
Company number:696553
Company status:Active
Incorporation date: 1 May 1981 (about 40 years ago)
-
Company type:DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Jurisdiction:New York (US)
Business number:unavailable
Registered address:C/O BRUCE MAC CORKINDALE, 137 BROADWAY, SUITE H, AMITYVILLE, NEW YORK, 11701, United States
Agent name:unavailable
Previous names:WIDMANN & COMPANY INCORPORATED, WIDMANN MILLENNIUM COMPANY, INC., MILLENNIUM TELEVISION, INC.
Latest events:1981-05-01 Incorporated
1981-05-01 - 2019-12-05 Addition of officer WIDMANN & COMPANY INCORPORATED, dos process agent
Officers:WIDMANN & COMPANY INCORPORATED dos process agent
Officers:
Name:

WIDMANN & COMPANY INCORPORATED, Position: dos process agent

Other companies:
All information found on this page is extracted from public sources and should not be used in any official way.