Welcome to your source of quality news, articles, analysis and latest data.

Complete information on:

WHITE BARN DEVELOPMENT LLC

Company data, financial data, shareholder information and contact data
Name:WHITE BARN DEVELOPMENT LLC
Company number:3472042
Company status:Active
Incorporation date: 2 February 2007 (over 14 years ago)
-
Company type:DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Jurisdiction:New York (US)
Business number:unavailable
Registered address:217 MAIN STREET, PO BOX 633, OWEGO, NEW YORK, 13827, United States
Agent name:unavailable
Previous names:WHITE BARN DEVELOPMENT LLC
Latest events:2007-02-02 Incorporated
2007-02-02 - 2019-12-05 Addition of officer WHITE BARN DEVELOPMENT LLC, dos process agent
Officers:WHITE BARN DEVELOPMENT LLC dos process agent
Officers:
Name:

WHITE BARN DEVELOPMENT LLC, Position: dos process agent

Other companies:
All information found on this page is extracted from public sources and should not be used in any official way.