Welcome to your source of quality news, articles, analysis and latest data.

Complete information on:

WHEATFIELD HOLDINGS LLC

Company data, financial data, shareholder information and contact data
Name:WHEATFIELD HOLDINGS LLC
Company number:1973657
Company status:Active
Incorporation date:14 November 1995 (over 25 years ago)
-
Company type:DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Jurisdiction:New York (US)
Business number:unavailable
Registered address:16 CHESTNUT RIDGE LANE, AMHERST, NEW YORK, 14228, United States
Agent name:unavailable
Previous names:WHEATFIELD HOLDINGS LLC
Latest events:1995-11-14 Incorporated
1995-11-14 - 2019-12-05 Addition of officer WHEATFIELD HOLDINGS LLC, dos process agent
Officers:WHEATFIELD HOLDINGS LLC dos process agent
Officers:
Name:

WHEATFIELD HOLDINGS LLC, Position: dos process agent

Other companies:
All information found on this page is extracted from public sources and should not be used in any official way.