Welcome to your source of quality news, articles, analysis and latest data.

Complete information on:

VIGILANT FIRE & SAFETY CORP. II

Company data, financial data, shareholder information and contact data
Name:VIGILANT FIRE & SAFETY CORP. II
Company number:3339635
Company status:Active
Incorporation date:27 March 2006 (over 15 years ago)
-
Company type:DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Jurisdiction:New York (US)
Business number:unavailable
Registered address:248-22 JERICHO TURNPIKE, BELLEROSE TERRACE, NEW YORK, 11001, United States
Agent name:unavailable
Previous names:VIGILANT FIRE & SAFETY CORP. II
Company addresses:Head Office Address VIGILANT FIRE & SAFETY CORP. II, 248-22 JERICHO TURNPIKE, BELLEROSE TERRACE, NEW YORK, 11001
Latest events:2006-03-27 Incorporated
2006-03-27 - 2019-12-05 Addition of officer JOHN CAMPASANO, chief executive officer
2006-03-27 - 2019-12-05 Addition of officer VIGILANT FIRE & SAFETY CORP. II, dos process agent
Officers:JOHN CAMPASANO chief executive officer
VIGILANT FIRE & SAFETY CORP. II dos process agent
Officers:
Name:

JOHN CAMPASANO, Position: chief executive officer

Do you want to contact JOHN CAMPASANO? We found following contact data in our database:
Name:

VIGILANT FIRE & SAFETY CORP. II, Position: dos process agent

Other companies:
All information found on this page is extracted from public sources and should not be used in any official way.