Welcome to your source of quality news, articles, analysis and latest data.

Complete information on:

VIA BORGETTO LLC

Company data, financial data, shareholder information and contact data
Name:VIA BORGETTO LLC
Company number:4333131
Company status:Active
Incorporation date:14 December 2012 (over 8 years ago)
-
Company type:DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Jurisdiction:New York (US)
Business number:unavailable
Registered address:33-59 169TH STREET, FLUSHING, NEW YORK, 11358, United States
Agent name:unavailable
Previous names:VIA BORGETTO LLC
Latest events:2012-12-14 Incorporated
2012-12-14 - 2019-12-05 Addition of officer VIA BORGETTO LLC, dos process agent
Officers:VIA BORGETTO LLC dos process agent
Officers:
Name:

VIA BORGETTO LLC, Position: dos process agent

Other companies:
All information found on this page is extracted from public sources and should not be used in any official way.