Welcome to your source of quality news, articles, analysis and latest data.

Complete information on:

VARGAS REPRESENTS LTD

Company data, financial data, shareholder information and contact data
Name:VARGAS REPRESENTS LTD
Company number:3530281
Company status:Active
Incorporation date:13 June 2007 (about 14 years ago)
-
Company type:DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Jurisdiction:New York (US)
Business number:unavailable
Registered address:79 WASHINGTON PL, #1A, NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011, United States
Agent name:unavailable
Previous names:VARGAS REPRESENTS LTD
Company addresses:Head Office Address TANIA B VARGAS, 79 WASHINGTON PL, #1A, NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011
Latest events:2007-06-13 Incorporated
2007-06-13 - 2019-12-05 Addition of officer ADOLFO VARGAS, chief executive officer
2007-06-13 - 2019-12-05 Addition of officer VARGAS REPRESENTS LTD, dos process agent
Officers:ADOLFO VARGAS chief executive officer
VARGAS REPRESENTS LTD dos process agent
Officers:
Name:

ADOLFO VARGAS, Position: chief executive officer

Name:

VARGAS REPRESENTS LTD, Position: dos process agent

Other companies:
All information found on this page is extracted from public sources and should not be used in any official way.