Welcome to your source of quality news, articles, analysis and latest data.

Complete information on:

USIS ELECTRIC, INC.

Company data, financial data, shareholder information and contact data
Name:USIS ELECTRIC, INC.
Company number:1510453
Company status:Active
Incorporation date:21 February 1991 (over 30 years ago)
-
Company type:DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Jurisdiction:New York (US)
Business number:unavailable
Registered address:28 LIBERTY STREET, NEW YORK, 10005, NEW YORK, United States
Agent name:unavailable
Previous names:USIS ELECTRIC, INC., UNITED STATES INFORMATION SERVICES, INC.
Company addresses:Head Office Address USIS ELECTRIC, INC., 35 WEST JEFFERSON AVENUE, PEARL RIVER, NEW YORK, 10965
Latest events:1991-02-21 - 2019-12-05 Addition of officer C T CORPORATION SYSTEM, registered agent
1991-02-21 - 2019-12-05 Addition of officer MICHAEL P. LAGANA, chief executive officer
1991-02-21 - 2019-12-05 Addition of officer USIS ELECTRIC, INC, dos process agent
Branches:0 branch USIS Electric, Inc. (Tennessee (US), 13 Mar 2020- )
0 branch USIS ELECTRIC, INC. (Virginia (US), 21 Apr 2014- )
0 branch USIS ELECTRIC, INC. (Virginia (US), 21 Apr 2014- )
0 branch USIS ELECTRIC, INC. (Maryland (US), 17 Apr 2014- )
0 branch USIS ELECTRIC, INC. (Pennsylvania (US), 1 Apr 2014- )
Officers:C T CORPORATION SYSTEM registered agent
MICHAEL P. LAGANA chief executive officer
USIS ELECTRIC, INC INC
Officers:
Name:

C T CORPORATION SYSTEM, Position: registered agent

Name:

MICHAEL P. LAGANA, Position: chief executive officer

Do you want to contact MICHAEL P. LAGANA? We found following contact data in our database:
Name:

USIS ELECTRIC, INC, Position: INC

Other companies:
All information found on this page is extracted from public sources and should not be used in any official way.