Welcome to your source of quality news, articles, analysis and latest data.

Complete information on:

PROTECT PLUS INSURANCE BROKERAGE INC

Company data, financial data, shareholder information and contact data
Name:PROTECT PLUS INSURANCE BROKERAGE INC
Company number:4004202
Company status:Active
Incorporation date: 6 October 2010 (over 10 years ago)
-
Company type:DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Jurisdiction:New York (US)
Business number:unavailable
Registered address:1368 38TH ST, BROOKLYN, 11218, NEW YORK, United States
Agent name:unavailable
Previous names:PROTECT PLUS INSURANCE BROKERAGE INC
Company addresses:Head Office Address PROTECT PLUS INSURANCE BROKERAGE INC, 3917 15TH AVE, BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11218
Latest events:2010-10-06 Incorporated
2010-10-06 - 2019-12-05 Addition of officer PROTECT PLUS INSURANCE BROKERAGE INC, chief executive officer
2010-10-06 - 2019-12-05 Addition of officer PROTECT PLUS INSURANCE BROKERAGE INC, dos process agent
Trademark registrations:1. Mark text PROTECT TRAVEL
Register United States Patent and Trademark Office
NICE Classifications 36
Registration Date 2016-07-05
Expiry Date
Status label
Officers:PROTECT PLUS INSURANCE BROKERAGE INC dos process agent
PROTECT PLUS INSURANCE BROKERAGE INC chief executive officer
Officers:
Name:

PROTECT PLUS INSURANCE BROKERAGE INC, Position: dos process agent

Name:

PROTECT PLUS INSURANCE BROKERAGE INC, Position: chief executive officer

Other companies:
All information found on this page is extracted from public sources and should not be used in any official way.