Welcome to your source of quality news, articles, analysis and latest data.

Complete information on:

PROGRESSIVE ROOFING INCORPORATED

Company data, financial data, shareholder information and contact data
Name:PROGRESSIVE ROOFING INCORPORATED
Company number:395258
Company status:Active
Incorporation date:25 March 1976 (about 45 years ago)
-
Company type:DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Jurisdiction:New York (US)
Business number:unavailable
Registered address:325 GROTE ST, BUFFALO, 14207, NEW YORK, United States
Agent name:unavailable
Previous names:PROGRESSIVE ROOFING INCORPORATED
Company addresses:Head Office Address STUART JENKINS, 2 GLEN EDGE CT, WILLIAMSVILLE, NEW YORK, 14221
Latest events:1976-03-25 Incorporated
1976-03-25 - 2019-12-05 Addition of officer PROGRESSIVE ROOFING INCORPORATED, dos process agent
1976-03-25 - 2019-12-05 Addition of officer STUART JENKINS, chief executive officer
Officers:PROGRESSIVE ROOFING INCORPORATED dos process agent
STUART JENKINS chief executive officer
Officers:
Name:

PROGRESSIVE ROOFING INCORPORATED, Position: dos process agent

Name:

STUART JENKINS, Position: chief executive officer

Other companies:
All information found on this page is extracted from public sources and should not be used in any official way.