Welcome to your source of quality news, articles, analysis and latest data.

Complete information on:

PROFESIONALE INCORPORATED

Company data, financial data, shareholder information and contact data
Name:PROFESIONALE INCORPORATED
Company number:3886171
Company status:Active
Incorporation date: 7 December 2009 (over 11 years ago)
-
Company type:DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Jurisdiction:New York (US)
Business number:unavailable
Registered address:250 BEACH 15TH ST., SUITE 313D, FAR ROCKAWAY, NEW YORK, 11691, United States
Agent name:unavailable
Previous names:PROFESIONALE INCORPORATED
Latest events:2009-12-07 Incorporated
2009-12-07 - 2019-12-05 Addition of officer PROFESIONALE INCORPORATED, dos process agent
2009-12-07 - 2019-12-05 Addition of officer TREMAYNE THOMAS LITTLE, registered agent
Officers:PROFESIONALE INCORPORATED dos process agent
TREMAYNE THOMAS LITTLE registered agent
Officers:
Name:

PROFESIONALE INCORPORATED, Position: dos process agent

Name:

TREMAYNE THOMAS LITTLE, Position: registered agent

Other companies:
All information found on this page is extracted from public sources and should not be used in any official way.