Welcome to your source of quality news, articles, analysis and latest data.

Complete information on:

PRECISION PIPELINE SOLUTIONS, LLC

Company data, financial data, shareholder information and contact data
Name:PRECISION PIPELINE SOLUTIONS, LLC
Company number:2844468
Company status:Active
Incorporation date:11 December 2002 (over 18 years ago)
-
Company type:DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Jurisdiction:New York (US)
Business number:unavailable
Registered address:617 LITTLE BRITAIN ROAD, SUITE 200, NEW WINDSOR, 12553, NEW YORK, United States
Agent name:unavailable
Previous names:PRECISION PIPELINE SOLUTIONS, LLC
Latest events:2002-12-11 Incorporated
2002-12-11 - 2019-12-05 Addition of officer CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY, registered agent
2002-12-11 - 2019-12-05 Addition of officer PRECISION PIPELINE SOLUTIONS, LLC, dos process agent
Branches:0 inactive branch PRECISION PIPELINE SOLUTIONS, LLC (Georgia (US), 17 Feb 2016-24 Aug 2017)
0 branch Precision Pipeline Solutions, LLC (Virginia (US), 11 Sep 2015- )
0 branch Precision Pipeline Solutions, LLC (Virginia (US), 11 Sep 2015- )
0 branch Precision Pipeline Solutions LLC (Pennsylvania (US), 17 Oct 2011- )
0 branch PRECISION PIPELINE SOLUTIONS, LLC (Connecticut (US), 16 Mar 2010- )
Officers:CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY registered agent
PRECISION PIPELINE SOLUTIONS, LLC LLC
Officers:
Name:

CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY, Position: registered agent

Name:

PRECISION PIPELINE SOLUTIONS, LLC, Position: LLC

Other companies:
All information found on this page is extracted from public sources and should not be used in any official way.