Welcome to your source of quality news, articles, analysis and latest data.

Complete information on:

POMERANTZ PAPER CORPORATION

Company data, financial data, shareholder information and contact data
Name:POMERANTZ PAPER CORPORATION
Company number:317946
Company status:Active
Incorporation date:15 November 1971 (over 49 years ago)
-
Company type:DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Jurisdiction:New York (US)
Business number:unavailable
Registered address:2741 WEST 23RD STREET, BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11224, United States
Agent name:unavailable
Previous names:POMERANTZ PAPER CORPORATION
Company addresses:Head Office Address POMERANTZ PAPER CORPORATION, 2741 WEST 23RD STREET, BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11224
Latest events:1971-11-15 Incorporated
1971-11-15 - 2019-12-05 Addition of officer JOSHUA POMERANTZ, chief executive officer
1971-11-15 - 2019-12-05 Addition of officer POMERANTZ PAPER CORPORATION, dos process agent
Officers:JOSHUA POMERANTZ chief executive officer
POMERANTZ PAPER CORPORATION dos process agent
Officers:
Name:

JOSHUA POMERANTZ, Position: chief executive officer

Do you want to contact JOSHUA POMERANTZ? We found following contact data in our database:
Name:

POMERANTZ PAPER CORPORATION, Position: dos process agent

Other companies:
All information found on this page is extracted from public sources and should not be used in any official way.