Welcome to your source of quality news, articles, analysis and latest data.

Complete information on:

PITTCON PREINSULATED PIPES CORPORATION

Company data, financial data, shareholder information and contact data
Name:PITTCON PREINSULATED PIPES CORPORATION
Company number:712924
Company status:Active
Incorporation date:23 July 1981 (almost 40 years ago)
-
Company type:DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Jurisdiction:New York (US)
Business number:unavailable
Registered address:200 DEWITT RD, SYRACUSE, NEW YORK, 13214, United States
Agent name:unavailable
Previous names:PITTCON PREINSULATED PIPES CORPORATION
Company addresses:Head Office Address PITTCON PREINSULATED PIPES CORPORATION, 200 DEWITT RD, SYRACUSE, NEW YORK, 13214
Latest events:1981-07-23 Incorporated
1981-07-23 - 2019-12-05 Addition of officer ABDALLAH G BSEIRANI, chief executive officer
1981-07-23 - 2019-12-05 Addition of officer PITTCON PREINSULATED PIPES CORPORATION, dos process agent
Branches:0 inactive branch PITTCON PREINSULATED PIPES CORPORATION (Massachusetts (US), 29 Oct 1981-14 Nov 1994)
Officers:ABDALLAH G BSEIRANI chief executive officer
PITTCON PREINSULATED PIPES CORPORATION dos process agent
Officers:
Name:

ABDALLAH G BSEIRANI, Position: chief executive officer

Name:

PITTCON PREINSULATED PIPES CORPORATION, Position: dos process agent

Other companies:
All information found on this page is extracted from public sources and should not be used in any official way.