Welcome to your source of quality news, articles, analysis and latest data.

Complete information on:

PINK ROSE REALTY LLC

Company data, financial data, shareholder information and contact data
Name:PINK ROSE REALTY LLC
Company number:2391293
Company status:Active
Incorporation date:22 June 1999 (about 22 years ago)
-
Company type:DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Jurisdiction:New York (US)
Business number:unavailable
Registered address:20 EAST 74TH ST. APT. #2E, ATTN: MARK LEVINSON, NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10021, United States
Agent name:unavailable
Previous names:PINK ROSE REALTY LLC
Latest events:1999-06-22 Incorporated
1999-06-22 - 2019-12-05 Addition of officer PINK ROSE REALTY LLC, dos process agent
Officers:PINK ROSE REALTY LLC dos process agent
Officers:
Name:

PINK ROSE REALTY LLC, Position: dos process agent

Other companies:
All information found on this page is extracted from public sources and should not be used in any official way.