Welcome to your source of quality news, articles, analysis and latest data.

Complete information on:

PG DEALS INC

Company data, financial data, shareholder information and contact data
Name:PG DEALS INC
Company number:4334076
Company status:Active
Incorporation date:17 December 2012 (over 8 years ago)
-
Company type:DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Jurisdiction:New York (US)
Business number:unavailable
Registered address:PO BOX 1175, MONSEY, 10952, NEW YORK, United States
Agent name:unavailable
Previous names:PG DEALS INC
Company addresses:Head Office Address PG DEALS INC, 103 HORTON DR, MONSEY, NEW YORK, 10952
Latest events:2012-12-17 Incorporated
2012-12-17 - 2019-12-05 Addition of officer PEREL GLUECK, chief executive officer
2012-12-17 - 2019-12-05 Addition of officer PG DEALS INC, dos process agent
Officers:PEREL GLUECK chief executive officer
PG DEALS INC dos process agent
Officers:
Name:

PEREL GLUECK, Position: chief executive officer

Name:

PG DEALS INC, Position: dos process agent

Other companies:
All information found on this page is extracted from public sources and should not be used in any official way.