Welcome to your source of quality news, articles, analysis and latest data.

Complete information on:

LATINO AMERICA TAXI CORP

Company data, financial data, shareholder information and contact data
Name:LATINO AMERICA TAXI CORP
Company number:3613407
Company status:Active
Incorporation date: 7 January 2008 (over 13 years ago)
-
Company type:DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Jurisdiction:New York (US)
Business number:unavailable
Registered address:21 HOLMAN BLVD, HICKSVILLE, NEW YORK, 11801, United States
Agent name:unavailable
Previous names:LATINO AMERICA TAXI CORP
Company addresses:Head Office Address LATINO AMERICA TAXI CORP, 21 HOLMAN BLVD, HICKSVILLE, NEW YORK, 11801
Latest events:2008-01-07 - 2019-12-05 Addition of officer LATINO AMERICA TAXI CORP, dos process agent
2008-01-07 - 2019-12-05 Addition of officer RUFINO BUSTILLO, chief executive officer
2008-01-07 - 2019-12-05 Addition of officer SPIEGEL & UTRERA, P.A., P.C, registered agent
Officers:LATINO AMERICA TAXI CORP dos process agent
RUFINO BUSTILLO chief executive officer
SPIEGEL & UTRERA, P.A., P.C P.A.
Officers:
Name:

LATINO AMERICA TAXI CORP, Position: dos process agent

Name:

RUFINO BUSTILLO, Position: chief executive officer

Name:

SPIEGEL & UTRERA, P.A., P.C, Position: P.A.

Other companies:
All information found on this page is extracted from public sources and should not be used in any official way.