Welcome to your source of quality news, articles, analysis and latest data.

Complete information on:

L.A.D. FILM CORP.

Company data, financial data, shareholder information and contact data
Name:L.A.D. FILM CORP.
Company number:954028
Company status:Active
Incorporation date: 1 November 1984 (over 36 years ago)
-
Company type:DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Jurisdiction:New York (US)
Business number:unavailable
Registered address:5 OLD ROAD, ELMSFORD, NEW YORK, 10523, United States
Agent name:unavailable
Previous names:L.A.D. FILM CORP.
Company addresses:Head Office Address L.A.D. FILM CORP., 5 OLD ROAD, ELMSFORD, NEW YORK, 10523
Latest events:1984-11-01 Incorporated
1984-11-01 - 2019-12-05 Addition of officer L.A.D. FILM CORP, dos process agent
1984-11-01 - 2019-12-05 Addition of officer LOUIS D'ESPOSITO, chief executive officer
Branches:0 branch L.A.D. FILM CORP. (California (US), 6 Oct 1994- )
0 branch L.A.D. FILM CORP. (California (US), 6 Oct 1994- )
0 branch L.A.D. FILM CORP. (California (US), 6 Oct 1994- )
Officers:L.A.D. FILM CORP dos process agent
LOUIS D'ESPOSITO chief executive officer
Officers:
Name:

L.A.D. FILM CORP, Position: dos process agent

Name:

LOUIS D'ESPOSITO, Position: chief executive officer

Other companies:
All information found on this page is extracted from public sources and should not be used in any official way.