Welcome to your source of quality news, articles, analysis and latest data.

Complete information on:

KENPOK LLC

Company data, financial data, shareholder information and contact data
Name:KENPOK LLC
Company number:4021818
Company status:Active
Incorporation date:19 November 2010 (over 10 years ago)
-
Company type:DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Jurisdiction:New York (US)
Business number:unavailable
Registered address:C/O KENNETH MCCULLOCH, 711 AMSTERDAM AVE 11E, NEW YORK, 10025, NEW YORK, United States
Agent name:unavailable
Previous names:KENPOK LLC
Latest events:2010-11-19 Incorporated
2010-11-19 - 2019-12-05 Addition of officer KENPOK LLC, dos process agent
2019-07-01 - 2019-08-01 Addition of officer KENNETH MCCULLOCH, registered agent
Officers:KENNETH MCCULLOCH registered agent
KENPOK LLC dos process agent
Officers:
Name:

KENNETH MCCULLOCH, Position: registered agent

Name:

KENPOK LLC, Position: dos process agent

Other companies:
All information found on this page is extracted from public sources and should not be used in any official way.