Welcome to your source of quality news, articles, analysis and latest data.

Complete information on:

DOCMATCHER.COM LLC

Company data, financial data, shareholder information and contact data
Name:DOCMATCHER.COM LLC
Company number:3711009
Company status:Active
Incorporation date:20 August 2008 (over 12 years ago)
-
Company type:DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Jurisdiction:New York (US)
Business number:unavailable
Registered address:135 BALTIC CIRCLE, TAMPA, 33606, FLORIDA, United States
Agent name:unavailable
Previous names:DOCMATCHER.COM LLC
Latest events:2008-08-20 Incorporated
2008-08-20 - 2019-12-05 Addition of officer DOCMATCHER.COM LLC, dos process agent
Trademark registrations:1. Mark text DOCMATCHER
Register United States Patent and Trademark Office
NICE Classifications 42
Registration Date 2010-10-26
Expiry Date 2017-06-02
Status label historic
Officers:DOCMATCHER.COM LLC dos process agent
Officers:
Name:

DOCMATCHER.COM LLC, Position: dos process agent

Other companies:
All information found on this page is extracted from public sources and should not be used in any official way.