Welcome to your source of quality news, articles, analysis and latest data.

Complete information on:

CEDAR LANE LLC

Company data, financial data, shareholder information and contact data
Name:CEDAR LANE LLC
Company number:3575514
Company status:Active
Incorporation date: 3 October 2007 (over 13 years ago)
-
Company type:DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Jurisdiction:New York (US)
Business number:unavailable
Registered address:ATTN PAUL M. FOX, 570 PARK AVENUE, APT. 9D, NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10065, United States
Agent name:unavailable
Previous names:CEDAR LANE LLC
Latest events:2007-10-03 Incorporated
2007-10-03 - 2019-12-05 Addition of officer CEDAR LANE LLC, dos process agent
Officers:CEDAR LANE LLC dos process agent
Officers:
Name:

CEDAR LANE LLC, Position: dos process agent

Data from other sources:
Cedar Lane Llc, US315498485L
From: US, TX, Austin
Contact: , ,
CEDAR LANE, US207818259L
From: US, TX, COLLEGE STATION
Contact: , , +1 9792687585

Status:
CEDAR LANE Shareholder of Cedar Lane Llc
CEDAR LANE Shareholder of Cedar Lane Llc
Other companies:
All information found on this page is extracted from public sources and should not be used in any official way.