Welcome to your source of quality news, articles, analysis and latest data.

Complete information on:

AMBIT LLC

Company data, financial data, shareholder information and contact data
Name:AMBIT LLC
Company number:3916712
Company status:Active
Incorporation date:24 February 2010 (about 11 years ago)
-
Company type:DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Jurisdiction:New York (US)
Business number:unavailable
Registered address:1501 DEKALB AVE APT 1R, BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11237, United States
Agent name:unavailable
Previous names:AMBIT LLC
Latest events:2010-02-24 Incorporated
2010-02-24 - 2019-12-05 Addition of officer AMBIT LLC, dos process agent
Officers:AMBIT LLC dos process agent
Officers:
Name:

AMBIT LLC, Position: dos process agent

Data from other sources:
Ambit Limited, NZ9429041297131
From: NZ, , Pirongia
Contact: , [email protected],
Ambit, GBCHA1151183
From: GB, , London
Contact: www.ambitmagazine.co.uk, [email protected],
Ambit, GBML3465388
From: GB, , Saffron Walden
Contact: www.ambitgroup.co.uk, [email protected], +44 1799544990

Status:
Mr Brian Joseph Rayner Currently works for (Director) Ambit Limited
Mr Timothy Charles Belfort Bax Currently works for (Director (Occupation: Trustee)) Ambit
Prudence Patricia Skene Previously worked for (Director (Occupation: Trustee)) Ambit
Mr Simon Tristan Bax Currently works for (Director (Occupation: Trustee)) Ambit
Ms Jane Moore Currently works for (Director (Occupation: Trustee)) Ambit
Ms Briony Kay Bax Previously worked for (Director (Occupation: Trustee)) Ambit
Mr Andrew Calmson Jarvis Previously worked for (Director (Occupation: Trustee)) Ambit
Mr Christopher Mark Reynolds Currently works for (Director - Senior Decision Maker) Ambit
Other companies:
All information found on this page is extracted from public sources and should not be used in any official way.