Welcome to your source of quality news, articles, analysis and latest data.

Complete information on:

AMAZINGS 99 UP INC

Company data, financial data, shareholder information and contact data
Name:AMAZINGS 99 UP INC
Company number:4219491
Company status:Active
Incorporation date:20 March 2012 (about 9 years ago)
-
Company type:DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Jurisdiction:New York (US)
Business number:unavailable
Registered address:1131 FULTON STREET, BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11238, United States
Agent name:unavailable
Previous names:AMAZINGS 99 UP INC
Company addresses:Head Office Address AMAZINGS 99 UP INC, 1131 FULTON ST, BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11238
Latest events:2012-03-20 Incorporated
2012-03-20 - 2019-12-05 Addition of officer AMAZINGS 99 UP INC, dos process agent
2012-03-20 - 2019-12-05 Addition of officer CHEN ZHI REN, chief executive officer
Officers:AMAZINGS 99 UP INC dos process agent
CHEN ZHI REN chief executive officer
Officers:
Name:

AMAZINGS 99 UP INC, Position: dos process agent

Name:

CHEN ZHI REN, Position: chief executive officer

Do you want to contact CHEN ZHI REN? We found following contact data in our database:
Other companies:
All information found on this page is extracted from public sources and should not be used in any official way.