Welcome to your source of quality news, articles, analysis and latest data.

Complete information on:

CLEAN SHEETS CORPORATION

Company data, financial data, shareholder information and contact data
Name:CLEAN SHEETS CORPORATION
Company number:538177
Company status:Inactive Dissolution By Proclamation / Annulment Of Authority
Incorporation date: 9 February 1979 (over 42 years ago)
-
Company type:DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Jurisdiction:New York (US)
Business number:unavailable
Registered address:5 COOK STREET, BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11206, United States
Agent name:unavailable
Previous names:CLEAN SHEETS CORPORATION
Latest events:1979-02-09 Incorporated
1979-02-09 - 2016-09-02 Addition of officer CLEAN SHEETS CORPORATION, principal executive office
1979-02-09 - 2016-09-02 Addition of officer JAY B. ROSENFELD, chief executive officer
Officers:CLEAN SHEETS CORPORATION principal executive office
JAY B. ROSENFELD chief executive officer
Officers:
Name:

CLEAN SHEETS CORPORATION, Position: principal executive office

Name:

JAY B. ROSENFELD, Position: chief executive officer

Do you want to contact JAY B. ROSENFELD? We found following contact data in our database:
Other companies:
All information found on this page is extracted from public sources and should not be used in any official way.